All Time Table

All time Wins & Losses Table 

This includes all cup and shield matches. Matches that go to penalties are recorded as draws.

Win – 3pts, Draw 2pts, Loss 1pt.

 PWDLFAPts
Muswell Hill Supermoons7136233844849145
Stonehewers38301758335499
West Wirral Snake Hips371741646346475
Harringay Choppers411542241946775
Camden Kongs401522345650072
Balham Choke Hazard331611635237566
Rhein Ruhr Germinators1340912817621
Crouch End Tigers75021306517
Hoy Lake Red Rocks6501936816
West Kirby Marine Lakers6402877014
Tranmere Lions6204507310
Prism Wardens521246849
Bebington Flaming Fir Cones610562818
Stoke Newington Irish510446797
Cardboard Chairs311132316
Waltham Forest Detectives410334796
London Nobodies401330495
Bethnal Green Lanterns210126224
Chessington Ebola Bears301226354
No Ideas310220354