All Time Table

All time Wins & Losses Table 

This includes all cup and shield matches. Matches that go to penalties are recorded as draws.

Win – 3pts, Draw 2pts, Loss 1pt.

 PWDLFAPts
Muswell Hill Supermoons452312152653992
West Wirral Snake Hips271431035033958
Camden Kongs271221332431953
Harringay Choppers27841526129647
Balham Choke Hazard21121823224346
Crouch End Tigers75021306517
Hoy Lake Red Rocks6501936816
Rhein Ruhr Germinators103079513616
West Kirby Marine Lakers6402877014
Ealing Stonehewers6402615814
Tranmere Lions6204507310
Bebington Flaming Fir Cones610562818
Bethnal Green Lanterns210126224
Chessington Ebola Bears301226354
Stoke Newington Irish200215262