All Time Table

All time Wins & Losses Table 

This includes all cup and shield matches. Matches that go to penalties are recorded as draws.

Win – 3pts, Draw 2pts, Loss 1pt.

 PWDLFAPts
Muswell Hill Supermoons95512421212903199
Stonehewers423417662396111
Balham Choke Hazard442122149152388
Camden Kongs481822853858386
West Wirral Snake Hips411941849850583
Harringay Choppers441542544951178
Pitshanger Panthers16100624918036
Happy Friends16100618217636
Kilbonez18611123126931
Rhein Ruhr Germinators1340912817621
London Nobodies951313811320
Hoy Lake Red Rocks85031149018
West Kirby Marine Lakers85031009818
Crouch End Tigers75021306517
Tranmere Lions8404749116
Woodfield Warriors72059012611
Crosstown Ballers62046512110
Prism Wardens521246849
Bebington Flaming Fir Cones610562818
Tooting Tramsmashers510452657
Stoke Newington Irish510446797
Cardboard Chairs311132316
DNCH410351756
Waltham Forest Detectives410334796
Bethnal Green Lanterns210126224
Chessington Ebola Bears301226354
No Ideas310220354
FemGent Utd300326403