2017 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Ben Stanier
(Stonehewers)
17216111511550.71331.9181.05110
Rob Marland (Snakehips)101435840780.54212.150.550
Gregory Stanier
(Stonehewers)
171577245760.48191.11160.9410
Tom Bell (Choppers)131485939690.46272.0740.320
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
151475738690.46160.9420.1130
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
171235746570.46211.2317100
James Rowland
(Choppers)
10822834340.4190.910.110
Simon Feilder (Supermoons)141152925290.2590.6460.4200
Mandy Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
7681927230.3320.2820.2810
Paul Flannery (Choppers)9591830220.3750.5520.2210
Richie Hart (Supermoons)3401435200.551.6610.3310
James Hunt (Choke Hazard)4431841180.41153.7561.500
Thom Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
7521121110.2128420.2800
Tom Hall (Choppers)51931570.3661.20010
Dean Rodgers (Irish)32031570.3520.660010
Hannah Wareing (Snakehips)93472070.2111.2230.3300
Mat Burt (Detectives)31963160.3120.660000
Andy Utley (Snakehips)42262760.2751.2530.7500
Lee Bannard (Supermoons)42762260.2251.2510.2500
Neil Connolly (Irish)32252250.2272.3320.6600
Ste Myott (Detectives)22452050.2210000
Henning Wehn31842240.2220.6620.6600
Steve Bugeja
(Supermoons)
31631830.1851.6610.3300
Johnny Chiodini
(Detectives)
4302620.0630.7510.2500