2017 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Ben Stanier
(Stonehewers)
28323137421880.58572.03220.78130
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
27277125451530.55311.1490.3370
Gregory Stanier
(Stonehewers)
29264124461340.5301.0329120
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
2820295471070.52281260.9230
Tom Bell (Choppers)171877439870.46311.8260.3520
Rob Marland (Snakehips)101435840780.54212.150.550
John Reed (Kongs)111135750570.5161.4530.2700
Mandy Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
121083734450.4120.1620.1620
James Hunt (Choke Hazard)9974041440.45273111.2210
Simon Feilder (Supermoons)181413726410.29130.72100.5510
James Rowland
(Choppers)
10822834340.4190.910.110
Lee Bannard (Supermoons)13883236320.36211.620.1500
David Reed (Kongs)11712028320.4511130.2730
Dana Haqjoo (Germ inators)7642132290.45111.5730.4210
Thom Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
12872528250.28413.4150.4100
Paul Duncan McGarrity (Choppers)4411843220.534120.510
Paul Flannery (Choppers)9591830220.3750.5520.2210
Richie Hart (Supermoons)3401435200.551.6610.3310
Max Whittle (Supermoons)4481531190.3971.758210
Martin Cavanagh (Kongs)8651320170.268120.2510
Henning Wehn
(Germinators)
6451022140.3140.6640.6610
Tobias (Choppers)41685080.5820000
Tom Hall (Choppers)51931570.3661.20010
Dean Rodgers (Irish)32031570.3520.660010
Hannah Wareing (Snakehips)93472070.2111.2230.3300
Mat Burt (Detectives)31963160.3120.660000
Andy Utley (Snakehips)42262760.2751.2530.7500
Neil Connolly (Irish)32252250.2272.3320.6600
Ste Myott (Detectives)22452050.2210000
Roman (Kongs)41642540.25112.7520.500
Steve Bugeja
(Supermoons)
31631830.1851.6610.3300
Tom Watts (Choppers)41332330.2330.7530.7500
Matt Somerville (Supermoons)5343830.08510000
Johnny Chiodini
(Detectives)
4302620.0630.7510.2500
Jill Stanier(Stonehewers)1215010.5000000
Natalie Wood (Kongs)3215010.5000000