2017 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Ben Stanier
(Stonehewers)
37416178422490.59731.97330.89180
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
35342147421830.53401.14120.3490
Gregory Stanier
(Stonehewers)
37351155441790.50371401.0850
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
36249114451280.51371.0236130
Tom Bell (Choppers)2124588351010.41371.7660.2820
Rob Marland (Snakehips)1319082431020.53251.9250.3860
John Reed (Kongs)111135750570.5161.4530.2700
Mandy Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
121083734450.4120.1620.1620
James Hunt (Choke Hazard)9974041440.45273111.2210
David Reed (Kongs)15962526410.42110.7340.2640
Simon Feilder (Supermoons)181413726410.29130.72100.5510
Richie Hart (Supermoons)6712433380.5371.1650.8330
James Rowland
(Choppers)
10822834340.4190.910.110
Lee Bannard (Supermoons)13883236320.36211.620.1500
Dana Haqjoo (Germ inators)7642132290.45111.5730.4210
Paul Flannery (Choppers)12782228260.33131.0840.3310
Thom Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
12872528250.28413.4150.4100
Martin Cavanagh (Kongs)12991919230.2380.6640.3310
Roman Simmons (No Ideas)7452248220.48162.2830.3300
Paul Duncan McGarrity (Choppers)4411843220.534120.510
Max Whittle (Supermoons)4481531190.3971.758210
Henning Wehn
(Germinators)
6451022140.3140.6640.6610
Ben Sparrow
(Chairs)
315320110.739310.3320
Andrew Woodward (No Ideas)346919110.239320.6600
Hannah Wareing (Snakehips)125491690.16131.0840.3300
Tobias (Choppers)41685080.5820000
Tom Hall (Choppers)51931570.3661.20010
Dean Rodgers (Irish)32031570.3520.660010
Andy Utley (Snakehips)73771870.187160.8500
Jasper Bradley (No Ideas)32231370.31620010
Gillian Duffy (Choppers)31564060.4003100
Mat Burt (Detectives)31963160.3120.660000
Patrick Laing (Wardens)21353850.38210000
Neil Connolly (Irish)32252250.2272.3320.6600
Ste Myott (Detectives)22452050.2210000
Natalie Wood (Wardens)62951750.17000000
Nigel Woodward (No Ideas)31143640.3620.6620.6600
Tom Watts (Choppers)41332330.2330.7530.7500
Steve Bugeja
(Supermoons)
31631830.1851.6610.3300
Toby Davies (Chairs)32831030.1041.330000
Matt Somerville (Supermoons)5343830.08510000
Johnny Chiodini
(Detectives)
4302620.0630.7510.2500
Jill Stanier(Stonehewers)1215010.5000000