2016 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Rob Marland (Snakehips)27326159481940.59401.48150.5580
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
2929899331370.45531.82140.4871
Tom Bell (Choppers)232488233910.37391.6960.2620
Thom Saunders (Choke Hazard/Tigers)272476827900.36451.66100.3750
Joe Nunnery (Tigers)6602440711.1840.6630.580
James Hunt (Choke Hazard/Tigers)131085248620.57765.840.320
Andy Utley (Snakehips)221814726550.3381.72190.8620
Lee Bannard (Supermoons)191454027540.37130.68100.5230
John Reed (Kongs)101105348530.48222.230.300
Mandy Saunders (Choke Hazard)171404330510.3650.2950.2920
Andy Marland
(Snakehips)
91203327490.4212.339130
Martin Cavanagh (Kongs)111134842480.42131.1830.2700
Thom Tuck (Kongs)91064428460.4340.4430.3300
Ben Stanier
(Stonehewers)
81123026420.3730.3740.530
Richie Hart (Supermoons/Tigers)9882124310.35202.240.4420
Hannah Wareing (Snakehips)261102320270.25220.8470.2610
Dean Walker McKenzie (Ebola Bears)6452146250.5530.520.3310
Matt Steer (Supermoons)8582339230.39253.110.1200
James Rowland
(Choppers & others)
8612337230.3760.758100
Luke Mason (Tigers)319631221.1520.660040
Matt Stronge (Lanterns/Tigers)5461839220.4771.420.410
Charlie Devlin (Lions. Fircones)5661320210.32214.220.410
Simon Feilder (Supermoons)7431023160.3740.577110
David Reed (Kongs)11601220160.26232.130.2710
Chris Marshall (Lions, Lakers)5381437150.39173.461.200
Paul Flannery (Choppers)8451431140.3160.7530.3700
Richard Morris (Tigers)3321031140.31103.30010
Paul Duncan McGarrity (Choppers)9541120130.24192.110.1100
Dean Rodgers (Choppers/Irish)429827120.4130.750010
Phil Birss (Red Rocks , Marine Lakers)4321031120.3871.7520.500
Henning Wehn
(Germinators)
541819120.2930.60010
Greg Stanier
(Stonehewers)
6441125110.2530.540.6600
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
6431125110.2550.8340.6600
Phil Marland (Red Rocks, Marine Lakers042693590.351230000
Dan Louw (Ebola Bears)52751890.3371.420.410
Adam Chesters (Fircones)22131490.43136.50010
Tom Hall (Choppers)52483380.3340.810.200
Neil Connelly(Irish)21475070.510.50000
Thea Russell
(Germinators)
52373070.371.430.600
Ray Bullock Jnr (Choppers)93671970.199130.3300
Andrew Gruen
(Choppers)
21265060.510.52100
Tascha Unger (Lanterns)21553350.330020.6600
Paul Deviln (Lions)33051750.1750.63100
Stella Taylor
(Choppers)
31542640.263110.3300
Greg Nixon (Choke Hazard)32031530.1520.660000
Josh Howie (Supermoons)2933330.33630000
Eoin Roach (Irish)21332330.2310.52100
Neil Hobbs (Kongs)31232530.250010.3300
Laura Wigzell (Choppers)2425020.5000000
Nick Sherling (Choppers)2425020.510.50000
Tom Dutch (Ebola Bears)2151610.062110.500
Sam Marland (Red Rocks)120000000000