2016 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
2929899331370.45531.82140.4871
Lee Bannard (Supermoons)191454027540.37130.68100.5230
Richie Hart (Supermoons/Tigers)9882124310.35202.240.4420
Thom Saunders (Choke Hazard/Tigers)272476827900.36451.66100.3750
James Hunt (Choke Hazard/Tigers)131085248620.57765.840.320
Mandy Saunders (Choke Hazard)171404330510.3650.2950.2920
Rob Marland (Snakehips)27326159481940.59401.48150.5580
Hannah Wareing (Snakehips)261102320270.25220.8470.2610
Andy Utley (Snakehips)221814726550.3381.72190.8620
Matt Stronge (Lanterns/Tigers)5461839220.4771.420.410
Joe Nunnery (Tigers)6602440711.1840.6630.580
Greg Nixon (Choke Hazard)32031530.1520.660000
John Reed (Kongs)101105348530.48222.230.300
Martin Cavanagh (Kongs)111134842480.42131.1830.2700
Neil Hobbs (Kongs)31232530.250010.3300
Richard Morris (Tigers)3321031140.31103.30010
Luke Mason (Tigers)319631221.1520.660040
Tascha Unger (Lanterns)21553350.330020.6600
Tom Bell (Choppers)232488233910.37391.6960.2620
Paul Duncan McGarrity (Choppers)9541120130.24192.110.1100
Ray Bullock Jnr (Choppers)93671970.199130.3300
David Reed (Kongs)11601220160.26232.130.2710
Thom Tuck (Kongs)91064428460.4340.4430.3300
Tom Hall (Choppers)52483380.3340.810.200
Paul Flannery (Choppers)8451431140.3160.7530.3700
Laura Wigzell (Choppers)2425020.5000000
Dan Louw (Ebola Bears)52751890.3371.420.410
Dean Walker McKenzie (Ebola Bears)6452146250.5530.520.3310
Tom Dutch (Ebola Bears)2151610.062110.500
Simon Feilder (Supermoons)7431023160.3740.577110
Josh Howie (Supermoons)2933330.33630000
Nick Sherling (Choppers)2425020.510.50000
Andrew Gruen
(Choppers)
21265060.510.52100
Dean Rodgers (Choppers/Irish)429827120.4130.750010
Andy Marland
(Snakehips)
91203327490.4212.339130
James Rowland
(Choppers & others)
8612337230.3760.758100
Stella Taylor
(Choppers)
31542640.263110.3300
Henning Wehn
(Germinators)
541819120.2930.60010
Thea Russell
(Germinators)
52373070.371.430.600
Ben Stanier
(Stonehewers)
81123026420.3730.3740.530
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
6431125110.2550.8340.6600
Greg Stanier
(Stonehewers)
6441125110.2530.540.6600
Matt Steer (Supermoons)8582339230.39253.110.1200
Eoin Roach (Irish)21332330.2310.52100
Neil Connelly(Irish)21475070.510.50000
Phil Birss (Red Rocks , Marine Lakers)4321031120.3871.7520.500
Phil Marland (Red Rocks, Marine Lakers042693590.351230000
Chris Marshall (Lions, Lakers)5381437150.39173.461.200
Charlie Devlin (Lions. Fircones)5661320210.32214.220.410
Paul Deviln (Lions)33051750.1750.63100
Sam Marland (Red Rocks)120000000000
Adam Chesters (Fircones)22131490.43136.50010