Stats

Players Stats

(PPS = Points Per Shot)

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
181866736790.42291.6180.4420
Dave McNeill
(Supermoons)
121152925410.35564.690.7530
Matt Steer
(Supermoons)
4381950190.54161.500
Josh Howie
(Supermoons)
42162860.2861.2530.7500
Gemma Whelan
(Kongs)
5521732250.4840.80020
Thom Tuck
(Kongs)
4481429160.33102.510.2500
David Reed
(Kongs)
141091715250.22241.730.2120
Lee Bannard
(Supermoons)
21044040.42110.500
Lou Sanders
(Supermoons)
42641540.1571.750000
John Reed
(Kongs)
121376446640.46342.8350.4100
Richard Morris
(Kongs/Tigers/Supermoons)
6681116240.35264.310.1611
Danielle Ward
(Kongs)
2722820.28000000
Nick Dixon
(Germinators)
43671970.154120.500
Simon Crosse
(Germinators)
22042040.2420000
Thia Russell
(Germinators)
61442840.2891.530.500
Henning Wehn
(Germinators)
6591220120.2101.6630.500
Dan Louw
(Supermoons)
4221254120.5451.220.500
Simon Feilder (Supermoons)10962829380.39141.4131.320
Jamie Glassman (Supermoons)2301446140.464231.500
James Kettle (Germinators)2110000000000
Rob Marland (Snakehips)6823340530.6450.8330.550
Andy Utley (Snakehips)4531630200.37153.7551.2510
Hannah Wareing (Snakehips/Tigers)73551490.25131.860.8510
Andy Wooding (Supermoons)21321520.152110.500
Chris Sussman (Supermoons)21232530.250010.500
Wade McElwain213646100.764210.510
Matt Somerville (Supermoons/Snakehips)6591220160.2750.8391.510
Martin Cavanagh (Kongs)223626100.4331.52110
Idil Sukan (Kongs)4822520.2530.7510.2500
Matthew Marsh (Germinators)2301033301630050
Thom Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
5742229220.29183.630.600
Russ Buckley
(Choke Hazard)
5481225160.33122.45110
Mandy Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
2215010.50000000
Greg Nixon
(Choke Hazard)
21742380.47210010
Tom Bell
(Choppers)
61033332530.5140.66101.650
Paul Flannery
(Choppers)
2171510.052131.500
James Rowlands
(Choppers)
6461328170.3650.8350.8310
Tom Hall
(Choppers)
436616140.38112.7510.2520
James Hunt
(Choke Hazard)
3331442220.6682.610.3320
Matt Stronge
(Tigers/Supermoons)
221733150.7152.54220