All Comers League 2018

  PWDLFAVB's/DB'sPts
Muswell Hill Supermoons11704185145625
KillBonez113171551791718
londonnobodieslogoLondon Nobodies550010864815
Pitshanger Panthers640210685914
Choke Hazard Logo, Volfsball TeamBalham Choke Hazard721494107512
Stonehewers LogoStonehewers3300602819
Camden Kongs4202514348
Happy Friends4202315418
Crosstown Ballers4202516818
Tooting Tramsmashers5104526537
DNCH4103517536
Harringay Choppers1001101511
FemGent Utd1001111701

29th April 2018

Camden Kongs 18 v 6 Happy Friends

Supermoons 11 v 12  Happy Friends

Kongs 6 v 15 Supermoons

Camden Kongs 15 v 2 Happy Friends

Supermoons 10 v 11 Happy Friends

Kongs 12 v 20 Supermoons

23rd June 2018

Stonehewers 17 – 10 Choke Hazard

Kilbonez – 9 – 19 Supermoons

Killbonez 7 – 24 Stonehewers

Supermoons 11 – 19 Stonehewers

Choke Hazard 15 v 15 Killbonez (16-15 actual score)

Nobodies 15 – 12 Choke Hazard

Killbonez 10 vs 14 Nobodies

 

22nd July 2018

Supermoons 19 vs 14 Panthers

Panthers 7  vs 6 Tramsmashers

Supermoons 22 vs 15  Tramsmashers

 

4th August 2018

Panthers 18 v 12 Moons

Crosstown Ballers 11 v 6 Kilbonez

Ballers 11 vs 26 Panthers

Moons 21 – 17 Kilbonez

Moons 25 – 12 Ballers

Panthers 26 v 27 Killbonez

1st September 2018

FemGent 11 v 17 Ballers

Choppers 10 v 15 Panthers

24th September 2018

Killbonez 14 v 16 Choke Hazard

DNCH 13 v  25 London Nobodies

Kilbonez 13 v 10 Tooting Tramsmashers

DNCH  12 v  15 Choke Hazard

London Nobodies 20 -13 Kilbonez

DNCH 14 v 11 Tramsmashers

Nobodies 24 -16 Choke Hazard

Kilbonez 24 – 12 DNCH

Tramsmashers 10 v 9 Choke Hazard