All Comers League 2016

 PWDLFAVB's/DB'sPts
Muswell Hill Supermoons189091972421436
West Wirral Snakehips14815178163931
Balham Choke Hazard11704107113425
Harringay Choppers14329120155322
Crouch End Tigers6402116591414
Ealing Stonehewers3300372729
Camden Kongs5203486309
Rhein Ruhr Germinators4103384636
Bethnal Green Lanterns2101262214
Chessington Ebola Bears3012263514

25.09. 2016

Supermoons 12 v 3 Germinators

Germinators 19 v 8 Choppers

Stonehewers 13 – 9 Germinators

Stonehewers 13 -11 Choppers

Supermoons 6 – 13 Choppers

Stonehewers 11 – 7 Germinators

 

4.09.2016

Kongs 11 v 7 Snakehips

Supermoons 13 v 17 Snakehips

Supermoons 13 v 10 Kongs

Snakehips 22 v 13 Supermoons

21.08.2016

Supermoons 11 – 10 Choppers

Ebola Bears 6 – 11 Choppers

Supermoons 15 – 8 Choke Hazard

Choke Hazard 9 – 6 Choppers

Supermoons 10 – 15 Choppers

24.07.2016

Choke Hazard 13 -10 Supermoons

Choke Hazard 14-7 Supermoons

Choke Hazard 19 -6 Supermoons

18.06.2016

Choppers 10 v 16 Snakehips

Choppers 8 v 8 Ebola Bears

Snakehips 16 v 12 Ebola Bears

Supermoons 12 v 14 Snakehips

Supermoons 16-14 Choppers

Choppers 11 v 11 Snakehips

29.05.2016

West Wirral Snakehips 11 – 4 Balham Choke Hazard

Crouch End Tigers 25 – 9 Camden Kongs

Muswell Hill Supermoons 18 – 17 Bethnal Green Lanterns

West Wirral Snakehips 9 – 1 Harringey Choppers

Balham Choke Hazard 7 – 29 Crouch End Tigers

Muswell Hill Supermoons 13 – 9 Camden Kongs

Bethnal Green Lanterns 9 – 4  Harringey Choppers

West Wirral Snakehips 15 – 25 Crouch End Tigers

Balham Choke Hazard 5 – 9 Camden Kongs

West Wirral Snakehips 13 – 8 Harringay Choppers

24.04.2016

Supermoons 5 v 7 Choke Hazard

Tigers 18 v 4 Snakehips

Choke Hazard 11 v 7 Tigers

Supermoons 14 v 13 Snakehips

Supermoons 13 v  12 Tigers

Snakehips 10 v 11 Choke Hazard