2019 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Ben Stanier
(Panthers)
41325109332680.82421.02170.4350
Gregory Stanier
(Happy Friends)
23271128471870.69522.2190.82120
Richard Somerville (Tramsmashers)25310103331610.51471.88120.48140
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
2221685391110.51271.2250.2260
James Hunt
(Choke Hazard)
181398661960.69211.16130.7220
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
301406848890.63381.26110.3631
John Collins
(Killbonez)
161324231820.62140.8780.5100
Michael Hannon
(Tramsmashers)
121273829740.58211.7570.5890
Max Whittle (Moons)10944345670.7140.450.550
Hew Ingram
(Friends)
201113834500.4580.460.330
Toby Davies (Panthers)121183832470.39282.310.0820
Tom Willshere
(Choke Hazard)
8411843411131.610.1240
Ryan Howes
(KillBonez)
14952526410.4340.2830.2140
Thom Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
13753344390.52352.6940.310
Tom Pitts
(Killbonez)
14562341310.55120.850020
Andrew Woodward (Happy Friends)4341235250.734120.530
Ben Sparrow
(Happy Friends)
12561628240.42292.440.3310
Matt Skillington
(KillBonez)
13652436240.36110.8410.0700
Arash (Brunel)6331442220.6610.1640.7520
Jack Clayton
(Tramsmashers)
12541425220.4231.9150.4120
Dom Herd
(Killbonez)
2412164200.16170.750.230
Mandy Saunders (Choke Hazard)4291241160.55000010
Susie (Ninjas)5311651160.5191.820.400
Owen (Ninjas)634720150.4471.610.1620
Roman (Panthers)522731150.6840.830.6620
Ben Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
12581525150.2512120.1600
Correy Larwood (Moons)11481122150.3190.840.3610
Lee Bannard
(Supermoons)
5321031140.4371.420.410
Andrew's Dad (Warriors)428932120.43410010
Lewis (Panthers)6331030100.3101.610.1600
Stan (Ninjas)21343080.615385000010
Jasper Bradley (Happy Friends)31564060.4623100
Simon (Ninjas)11332330.230769220000
James Lord (Kilbonez)52031530.1520.40000
Al (Spartans)21132730.2740.50000
Irena Arslanova
(Tramsmashers)
91621220.1270.7750.5500
Pavel (Spartans)2711410.1430.420000
Blue T shirt Man (Brunel)3512010.220.660000
Ted (Ninjas)6241410.0412220.3300