2019 Season Stats

NameGamesShotsHits%PtsPPSBlks/IntBlks/Ints PGOff RebOR PGVolfsballsDoppleVs
Ben Stanier
(Panthers)
2317654301440.8123150.21180
Gregory Stanier
(Happy Friends)
111375842760.55282.550.4550
Richard Somerville (Tramsmashers)141484731750.5292.0770.570
Michael Hannon
(Tramsmashers)
9983434700.71192.1170.7790
James Hunt
(Choke Hazard)
12885360610.6912190.7520
Marek Larwood
(Supermoons)
141184033540.45161.1430.2130
John Collins
(Killbonez)
11892528450.550.4550.4550
Alex Stanier
(Stonehewers)
16583356410.7211.3130.1820
Tom Willshere
(Choke Hazard)
8411843411131.610.1240
Matt Skillington
(KillBonez)
10531935190.3590.90000
Hew Ingram
(Friends)
13702434240.3470.5340.300
Lee Bannard
(Supermoons)
5321031140.4371.420.410
Tom Pitts
(Killbonez)
9311548190.6180.880010
Thom Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
8431841240.55141.7510.1210
Dom Herd
(Killbonez)
168133150.18110.6850.6230
Ryan Howes
(KillBonez)
7451022180.420.2810.1420
Ben Saunders
(Choke Hazard)
73482380.2360.850000
Jack Clayton
(Tramsmashers)
41742340.238220.500
Ben Sparrow
(Happy Friends)
838718110.28172.120.2510
Irena Arslanova
(Tramsmashers)
66000050.8330.500
Roman (Panthers)522731150.6840.830.6620
James Lord (Kilbonez)120000000000
Al (Spartans)21132730.2740.50000
Pavel (Spartans)2711410.1430.420000
Jasper Bradley (Happy Friends)31564060.4623100
Correy Larwood (Moons)31033030.33110.3300
Max Whittle (Moons)4251248281.1230.7520.540
Arash (Brunel)6331442220.6610.1640.7520
Blue T shirt Man (Brunel)3512010.220.660000
Simon (Ninjas)11330.23076930.230769220000
Stan (Ninjas)21340.30769280.615385000010
Ted (Ninjas)211000010.52100
Mum (Ninjas)21780.47058880.47058873.510.500
Toby Davies (Panthers)333100.30303130.3939399310.33333310
Lewis (Panthers)31850.27777850.27777882.6666666710.33333300
Owen (Warriors)21430.21428670.510.510.510